Classificação de  

Classificação de level em Black

Classificação
Nome
Experiência
Level
1J A D S O N209496459061081
2Peew o Lindo178747987211025
3FeraSokeRuim177741992561023
4[TUTOR] Alex312440071801235
5Dokhisoka280173177251191
6M E L E E G O D233590506941121
7Sem Destino232119102511118
8Marcos Dossant199880902361064
9Eltonjohn13616872689936
10MasTer CraZzY3565304014600
11Darkness Trill349434016771281
12S O M B R I O334021644051262
13Dannx318233967001242
14I A M B A C K316528184941240
15Viniboy309847072841231
16MAFIA299817628901218
17Lovato294177317581210
18Xzerefx289123958171203
19LeGenDaRy ZeRo274665725301183
20Bonpkdo268247630041173

 1 2 3 >