Classificação de  

Classificação de level em Black

Classificação
Nome
Experiência
Level
21LeGenDaRy ZeRo277353583121187
22EL Kobra272723096221180
23Falsiane Cega260225032181162
24NoobSupremo238441967421128
25Kaesar229328907751114
26E S C U R I D A O226961298471110
27Mr CraZzY223172579111104
28EazyE219190084971097
29K I N G B L A C K205223816781073
30Equita200915924731066
31Hermione191971270481050
32Okami Ou186467659971040
33TIO BLACKFLAME178789643171025
34Dugrau176368934661021
35E S P I N E L A174017723831016
36Moneydluffy168242707481005
37Raizinn16097009491990
38Guetho15890362055986
39Beattlejuice15862364450985
40Newrico15339835500974

 < 1 2 3 >