Classificação de  

Classificação de level em Black

Classificação
Nome
Experiência
Level
41Kidkhus15059588090968
42Sadx15049855291968
43Uchihafenix14665095530960
44Amarak14108549726947
45Dowdog13649956710937
46Darkred12573242251912
47[GS] Diogo11081655045874
48Obscurorde9272833404824
49Manumask8970001476815
50Krishna8777345324809
51Falkao YT7861134632780
52Blackls7709664872775
53Loordshadow7426016345765
54GOD VIKING7343380916762
55Catioro locoq7337533027762
56Jefersonn7311455808761
57Caroline6654719359738
58Sincky6476485036731
59Frosttrose6276000621724
60Rondyss6213821638721

 < 1 2 3